Best Inexpensive Fiber Optic Transmitters - Prices and Offers

Fiber Optic Transmitters

Any time that you don’t know where to buy fiber optic transmitters through the Internet, look at the following ranking for the best inexpensive fiber optic transmitters with a discount.

You will be able to know which is the best price to save money, with the advantage of choosing products of a high quality, checking technical data or the opinions of other clients.

Most interesting products in October 2020

Are you looking for the best selling fiber optic transmitters models? Slide the comparison between various offers to identify the best quality/price match and, above all, contrast prices according to the tests by other users.

on 2020-10-30 16:46:00 (posted on ). (Disclaimer)

#1 Guantai Premium HDMI Extender- HD 1080p HDMI Signal Over Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver ...
Guantai Premium HDMI Extender- HD 1080p HDMI Signal Over Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver ...

This HDMI over fiber system is used to send HDMI signals to remote display devices, Using a single SC/SC Fiber Optic cable. Created by Guantai

$228.00 $189.00Save $39.00 (17%) View Offer Reviews

#2 ZEXMTE Digital Optical Fiber Splitter 1 in 2 Out Optic Audio Splitter Fiber Optical Cable ...
ZEXMTE Digital Optical Fiber Splitter 1 in 2 Out Optic Audio Splitter Fiber Optical Cable ...

⚡【Digital Optical Splitter】Optical fiber audio adapter splitter allows you to connect one optical audio source and split it into clear two signals through this fiber splitter. Created by ZEXMTE. Package: 1.5 cm x 0.2 cm x 1.5 cm for a weight of 0.02 Kg.

$19.99 $11.83Save $8.16 (41%) View Offer Reviews

#3 Multimode RCA Audio Over Fiber Converter | Extender Kit: 2 Channel Audio to Fiber MM Optic...
Multimode RCA Audio Over Fiber Converter | Extender Kit: 2 Channel Audio to Fiber MM Optic...

Transmit & Convert 2 RCA Audio Channels of 24-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality audio over 1 Multimode optical fiber. Created by ADNET. Package: 1.1 cm x 4.09 cm x 4.09 cm

#4 Primeda Audio Over Fiber Optic Extender Converter,Singlemode 20Km(12.4mi) & Multimode 500M...
Primeda Audio Over Fiber Optic Extender Converter,Singlemode 20Km(12.4mi) & Multimode 500M...

Support 2 channels Audio at two way(bidirectional) over one fiber optic transmission, Single-Mode Fiber optic transmit up to 20km(12.4miles) without Optical Attenuation, Compatible with multimode fiber up to 500m(0.31miles). SC optical interface. Created by Primeda-tronic

#5 Elenco Fiber Optics Voice and Data Kit...
Elenco Fiber Optics Voice and Data Kit...

Transmit your voice or a 1 kHz signal through the fiber optic cable to a fiber optic receiver. Created by Elenco. Package: 1 cm x 9 cm x 13 cm for a weight of 0.07 Kg.

#6 BlueRigger 1x2 Toslink Digital Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 1 Male Input 2 Female Output - w...
BlueRigger 1x2 Toslink Digital Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 1 Male Input 2 Female Output - w...

Toslink fiber optic audio splitter allows you to connect one optical audio source and split it into two receiving devices,such as a A/V receiver and a soundbar. Supports one male input to two female outputs Please note that the two female outputs can work together at the same time!. Created by BlueRigger. Package: 0.39 cm x 0.39 cm x 5.91 cm for a weight of 0.05 Kg.

#7 GESD 4 Video Data Fiber Optic Media Converter Analog Video Over Singlemode Fiber Optic Int...
GESD 4 Video Data Fiber Optic Media Converter Analog Video Over Singlemode Fiber Optic Int...

【Product Features】4 Channels Video data converter Automatically compatible for PAL, NTSC, SECAM Video format, Default ship singlemode version (0~20KM), Optional Multimode version(0~500Meters), Leave message to us if need ★ Wavelength: Single-mode 1310/1550μm (9/125μm), Multimode 850μm (50/125μm), 1310μm (62.5/125μm), MTBF (Mean time between failure) over 100,000 Hours. Created by GESD. Package: for a weight of 1.54 Kg.

#8 KabelDirekt Optical Digital Audio Cable (15 Feet) Home Theater Fiber Optic Toslink Male to...
KabelDirekt Optical Digital Audio Cable (15 Feet) Home Theater Fiber Optic Toslink Male to...

OPTICAL DIGITAL AUDIO CABLE: Perfect digital audio cable for crystal clear connection to DVD’s Blurays, home theater receivers, satellites, online streaming playstation & xbox gaming systems. Created by KabelDirekt. Package: 4.7 cm x 1.3 cm x 6.1 cm for a weight of 0.45 Kg.

$9.99 $8.49Save $1.50 (15%) View Offer Reviews

#9 StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - OM1 - LC to ST Cat6...
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - OM1 - LC to ST Cat6...

OM1 MULTIMODE FIBERS: These 62.5/125 multimode fibers are commonly used in-premise applications, supporting Ethernet rates of 10Gbps. The fiber optic cable is typically used with LED transmitters. Created by StarTech. Package: 8.5 cm x 0.02 cm x 7.83 cm for a weight of 0.09 Kg.

$21.99 $15.37Save $6.62 (30%) View Offer Reviews

#10 SATUMIKO LED Mask Sound Reactive Light Up Mask Halloween Scary Masks for Rave,EDM,EDC,Burn...
SATUMIKO LED Mask Sound Reactive Light Up Mask Halloween Scary Masks for Rave,EDM,EDC,Burn...

✿ ORIGINAL DESIGNS. We are specialize in design and produce light up glow products for party decorations in a variety of themes. All masks are our ORIGINAL DESIGNS,it is exclusive and manufactured for SATUMIKO only,Our team keeps developing new products to catch up the trend and strive to offer the latest fashions of light up prodcuts with good customer service. Created by SATUMIKO

Top Fiber Optic Transmitters on sale in October 2020

In the list you will see the offers of fiber optic transmitters with discounts from 10% and various sales with remarkable quality/price match to buy the item you like without paying too much.

#2 ZEXMTE Digital Optical Fiber Splitter 1 in 2 Out Optic Audio Splitter Fiber Optical Cable ...
ZEXMTE Digital Optical Fiber Splitter 1 in 2 Out Optic Audio Splitter Fiber Optical Cable ...

Created by ZEXMTE. Package: 1.5 cm x 0.2 cm x 1.5 cm for a weight of 0.02 Kg.

$19.99 $11.83Save $8.16 (41%) View Offer Reviews

#3 Optical Fiber Communications Systems: Theory and Practice with MATLAB® and Simulink® Mod...
Optical Fiber Communications Systems: Theory and Practice with MATLAB® and Simulink® Mod...

. Package: 10 cm x 0.75 cm x 7 cm for a weight of 2.55 Kg.

$139.95 $104.54Save $35.41 (25%) View Offer Reviews

#8 Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10G 850-NM VCSEL 1...
Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10G 850-NM VCSEL 1...

Created by FINISAR - IMSOURCING. Package: 0.47 cm x 2.22 cm x 0.58 cm for a weight of 0.04 Kg.

#9 Primeda VGA Extender Over Single Fiber Optic up 20Km(12.4miles) Uncompressed Transmitter a...
Primeda VGA Extender Over Single Fiber Optic up 20Km(12.4miles) Uncompressed Transmitter a...

Created by Primeda-tronic. Package: for a weight of 2.65 Kg.

$189.00 $158.00Save $31.00 (16%) View Offer Reviews

Best brands of Fiber Optic Transmitters

Compare products related to "Fiber Optic Transmitters"

Compare other items related to fiber optic transmitters and contrast the best prices to find the most convenient sales.


How do you evaluate this comparison?

Users’ reviews: 4.7 stars over 5, in a total of 13 opinions.